Home
Sponsored By:   Crum-Halsted Agency Inc
Sycamore, IL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, 7th Street (SYCOS) 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Practice    DR 
 Tue 10/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elgin, Wing Park 6:00p 7:45p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Stiles/Bailey/Jacobs Game Elgin 1   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 02 6:00p 7:45p  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Simmons/Hasselbring/Harbecke Game Knox/Mills   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 03 5:45p 7:15p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Crouch/Kushel Game Staley/Lehan   HH 
7:30p 9:15p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Hallahan/Toedter Game Wasco 2   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 05 5:00p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Practice    RJ 
Sycamore Park Field 11 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Practice    BH 
Sycamore Park Field 13 5:30p 6:30p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Piper/Dierschow/Mobile Practice    MP 
 Thu 10/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore Park Field 02 5:30p 7:15p  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Practice    ES 
Sycamore Park Field 07 5:00p 6:30p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Practice    JA 
Sycamore Park Field 16 6:00p 7:00p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Staley/Lehan Practice    JS 
 Fri 10/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, 7th Street (SYCOS) 5:30p 7:15p  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Practice    DR 
Sycamore Park Field 10 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Practice    RK 
 Sat 10/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, 7th Street (SYCOS) 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Batting Practice    RJ 
Peru, Veterans Memorial Park 10:30a 11:45a  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin Tremont Triple Threat Shocktoberfest Round Robin  RK 
12:00p 1:15p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin Illinois Valley Aftershock Shocktoberfest Round Robin  RK 
3:00p 4:15p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin Newark Redhawks Shocktoberfest Round Robin  RK 
Sycamore Park Field 02 9:00a 10:45a  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Knox/Mills Game Simmons/Hasselbring/Harbecke   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 03 9:45a 11:30a  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Staley/Lehan Game  Game starts at 10 AM  CD 
10:00a 11:45a  TBD Mixed up game    HH 
10:00a 11:45a  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Crouch/Kushel Game    HH 
10:00a 11:45a  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Piper/Dierschow/Mobile Game    HH 
Sycamore Park Field 05 9:00a 10:15a  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Hamingson Game DeKalb   NJ 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Game Hamingson   NJ 
Sycamore Park Field 08 9:00a 10:15a  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Game Johnson   NJ 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Johnson Game DeKalb   NJ 
 Sun 10/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, 7th Street (SYCOS) 1:00p 3:00p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Practice  Practice  BH 
Naperville, Frontier park 1:00p 2:30p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Game Naperville Diamonds   RJ 
3:00p 4:45p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Game Naperville Diamonds   RJ 
Sycamore, Sycamore Park TBD   >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Round Robin TBD   DR 
Sycamore Park Field 02 9:00a 2:00p  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Round Robin TBD Will convert this to a round robin or tournament possibly  ES