Home
Sponsored By:   Pitstick & Associates
Sycamore, IL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, 7th Street (SYCOS) 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Practice    RK 
Sycamore Park Field 12 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Practice    DR 
 Tue 10/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Hamingson Game DeKalb   NJ 
Sycamore Park Field 02 5:45p 7:00p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Johnson Game Anderson   NJ 
7:30p 9:15p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Hallahan/Toedter Game Wasco 2   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 03 5:45p 7:15p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Crouch/Kushel Game Staley/Lehan   HH 
Sycamore Park Field 05 5:00p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Practice    RJ 
Sycamore Park Field 08 5:30p 7:30p  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Simmons/Hasselbring/Harbecke Practice    ES 
Sycamore Park Field 11 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Practice    BH 
Sycamore Park Field 13 5:30p 6:30p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Piper/Dierschow/Mobile Practice    MP 
 Wed 10/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hampshire, Tuscany Fields 7:00p 8:45p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Hallahan/Toedter Game Northwest   DS 
 Thu 10/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore Park Field 02 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Practice    ES 
7:30p 9:15p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Stiles/Bailey/Jacobs Practice    DS 
Sycamore Park Field 03 6:00p 7:45p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Hallahan/Toedter Game wasco 1   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 07 5:00p 6:30p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Practice    JA 
 Fri 10/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, 7th Street (SYCOS) 5:30p 7:15p  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Practice  Pitchers and catchers stay till 8pm  DR 
Sycamore Park Field 10 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Practice    RK 
 Sat 10/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Charles, Verhaeghe 1 9:00a 10:45a  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Simmons/Hasselbring/Harbecke Game Wasco 1   DS 
11:15a 1:00p  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Knox/Mills Game Wasco 1   DS 
St. Charles, Verhaeghe 2 9:00a 10:45a  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Knox/Mills Game Wasco 4   DS 
11:15a 1:00p  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Simmons/Hasselbring/Harbecke Game Wasco 4   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 02 9:00a 10:45a  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Hallahan/Toedter Game Elgin 1   DS 
11:00a 12:45p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Hallahan/Toedter Game Northwest   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 03 9:00a 10:45a  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Stiles/Bailey/Jacobs Game Northwest   DS 
11:00a 12:45p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Stiles/Bailey/Jacobs Game Elgin 1   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 06 10:45a 12:15p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Crouch/Kushel Game Wasco 1   HH 
Sycamore Park Field 07 9:00a 10:30a  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Piper/Dierschow/Mobile Game Crouch/Kushel   HH 
10:45a 12:15p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Staley/Lehan Game Piper/Dierschow/Mobile   HH 
12:30p 2:00p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Staley/Lehan Game Wasco 1   HH 
Sycamore Park Field 08 9:00a 10:15a  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Hamingson Game Wasco 4   NJ 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Hamingson Game Wasco 3   NJ 
Sycamore Park Field 10 9:00a 10:15a  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Game Wasco 1   NJ 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Game Wasco 2   NJ 
Sycamore Park Field 11 9:00a 10:15a  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Johnson Game Wasco 2   NJ 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Johnson Game Wasco 1   NJ 
 Sun 10/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Practice  Pitchers and catchers stay until 11:30  RJ 
11:00a 11:30a  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Practice  Pitchers and catchers   RJ 
Mauston , Woodside Sports Complex 9:30a 11:00a  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Game SW Wisconsin All Stars Field 13  ES 
12:30p 2:00p  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Game Big Dogs BMF Field 14  ES 
3:30p 5:00p  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Game Badger Blitz Field 14  ES 
Sycamore Park Field 02 9:00a 10:30a  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Round Robin Grant Dawgs 16U SYCOS Fall Round Robin   BH 
10:30a 12:00p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Round Robin Elgin Heat 16U SYCOS Fall Round Robin   BH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Round Robin Hodgkins Blazers 16U SYCOS Fall Round Robin   BH 
Sycamore Park Field 05 9:00a 10:15a  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin Morris Rowdie Katz SYCOS Fall Round Robin  RK 
10:30a 11:45a  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin CTW SYCOS Fall Round Robin  RK 
12:00p 1:15p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin Lockport Pride SYCOS Fall Round Robin  RK 
TBD, TBD 10:00a 11:30a  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Game Oswego Outlaws   DR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Game Oswego Outlaws   DR