Home
Sponsored By:   P & R Auto Body
Sycamore, IL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore Park Field 10 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Practice    RK 
Sycamore Park Field 12 5:30p 7:15p  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Practice  Pitchers and Catchers stay late   DR 
 Tue 09/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park 6:00p 7:45p  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Knox/Mills Game DeKalb 1   DS 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 1 6:00p 7:45p  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Simmons/Hasselbring/Harbecke Game DeKalb 2   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 02 6:00p 7:45p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Hallahan/Toedter Game Stiles/Bailey/Jacobs   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 05 5:00p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Practice  Tuesdays pitchers/ catchers stay until 7:30  RJ 
Sycamore Park Field 06 5:45p 7:15p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Piper/Dierschow/Mobile Game Wasco 2   HH 
Sycamore Park Field 07 5:45p 7:15p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Staley/Lehan Game wasco 1   HH 
Sycamore Park Field 11 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Practice    BH 
 Thu 09/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, 7th Street (SYCOS) 5:00p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Practice    RJ 
Sycamore Park Field 02 5:45p 7:15p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Stiles/Bailey/Jacobs Game wasco 1   BB 
7:15p 9:00p  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Stiles/Bailey/Jacobs Game wasco 1   BB 
Sycamore Park Field 07 5:00p 6:30p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Practice    JA 
Sycamore Park Field 11 5:30p 7:15p  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Practice    ES 
Sycamore Park Field 13 5:45p 6:45p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Piper/Dierschow/Mobile Game Staley/Lehan   CD 
 Fri 09/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, 7th Street (SYCOS) 5:30p 7:15p  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Practice  Pitchers and catchers stay till 8pm  DR 
Sycamore Park Field 10 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Practice    RK 
 Sat 09/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Game DeKalb 1   NJ 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Anderson Game DeKalb   NJ 
Elburn, Lions Park #3 10:00a 11:45a  >Fall League>7th/8th Grade> Hallahan/Toedter Game Kaneland   DS 
Franksville, Raymond School 10:00a 11:15a  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Tournament Lady Legends Wisconsin Twisters Fall Brawl  BH 
11:30a 12:45p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Tournament Wisconsin Twisters-JP Wisconsin Twisters Fall Brawl  BH 
St. Charles, East Side Sports Complex TBD   >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin  Silver Hawks Fall Round Robin  RK 
3:40a 4:55a  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin Elgin Heat Silverhawks Round Robin  RK 
2:00p 3:15p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin Huntley Red Raiders 12U Silverhawks Round Robin  RK 
5:20p 6:35p  >Tournament League> 12U SYCOS Round Robin St. Charles Silverhawks Silverhawks Round Robin  RK 
Sycamore Park Field 02 9:00a 10:45a  >Fall League>5th/6th Grade> Knox/Mills Game Simmons/Hasselbring/Harbecke   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 05 9:00a 10:15a  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Hamingson Game Johnson   NJ 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Johnson Game Hamingson   NJ 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fall League>3rd/4th Grade> Johnson Game Hamingson   NJ 
Sycamore Park Field 07 9:00a 10:30a  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Crouch/Kushel Game Staley/Lehan   HH 
10:45a 12:15p  >Fall League>1st/2nd Grade> Piper/Dierschow/Mobile Game Crouch/Kushel   HH 
 Sun 09/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franksville, Raymond School TBD   >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Tournament TBD Wisconsin Twisters Fall Brawl  BH 
Peoria, Peoria-LouisvilleSlugger 8:00a 5:00p  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Round Robin TBD Round Robin in Peoria with times TBD  ES 
St. Charles, Verhaeghe 1 2:00p 3:30p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Round Robin Wasco Warriers   RJ 
St. Charles, Verhaeghe 3 10:00a 11:30a  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Game Illinois select fast pitch   RJ 
12:15p 1:45p  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Round Robin Kaneland Silver Knights   RJ