Home
Sponsored By:   Prairie State Water Solutions, Inc.
Sycamore, IL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kirkland, Kirkland NW Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Dierschow/Galitz Game Kirkland 2   CD 
 Tue 06/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Moore Game DeKalb   SP 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Staley Game DeKalb   JS 
Sycamore Park Field 02 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Black Hawks-Hallahan Game Her'icanes-Stiles   DS 
8:00p 9:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Tidal Waves - Rivera Game DeKalb   DR 
Sycamore Park Field 03 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Richards Game Knox   RK 
8:00p 9:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Simmons Game GK 1   ES 
Sycamore Park Field 05 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> McCormick Game Crittenden   JC 
Sycamore Park Field 06 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Johnson Game Hasselbring   HH 
Sycamore Park Field 08 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Johnson/Hoffines Game GK 1   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 11 5:00p 7:00p  >Tournament League> 18U SYCOS Practice    ES 
Sycamore Park Field 12 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Practice    BH 
Sycamore Park Field 13 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Dierschow/Galitz Game Piper/Allen   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 14 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Bradbury/Frerichs Game Kim/Lehan   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 15 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring League>Pre-K/K> Anderson/Royalty Game Bailey/Borsodi/Hofer   CD 
Sycamore Park Field 16 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring League>Pre-K/K> Hand/Bott/Kokaska Game Bachara/Lyons   CD 
 Thu 06/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Her'icanes-Stiles Game DeKalb   DS 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Johnson Game DeKalb   NJ 
Genoa, Chamberlain Park 1 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Knox Game GK 1    
Genoa, Chamberlain Park 2 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Dierschow/Galitz Game GK 1   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 02 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Black Hawks-Hallahan Game Tidal Waves - Rivera   DR 
Sycamore Park Field 03 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Richards Game DeKalb    
8:00p 9:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Simmons Game Moore    
Sycamore Park Field 05 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Crittenden Game Staley   JC 
Sycamore Park Field 06 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> McCormick Game Hasselbring   CM 
Sycamore Park Field 08 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Bradbury/Frerichs Game Piper/Allen   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 12 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Practice    BH 
 Fri 06/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Janesville , Janesville Sport Complex TBD   >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Tournament TBD Janesville Cyclones Clash  BH 
 Sat 06/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Janesville , Janesville Sport Complex TBD   >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Tournament TBD Janesville Cyclones Clash  BH 
 Sun 06/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Janesville , Janesville Sport Complex TBD   >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Tournament TBD Janesville Cyclones Clash  BH 
Sycamore Park Field 05 8:00a 11:00a  >Tournament League> 10U SYCOS Practice    RJ