Home
Sponsored By:   First Midwest Bank
Sycamore, IL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore Park Field 09 6:00p 7:15p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Dierschow/Galitz Game Bradbury/Frerichs   CD 
 Tue 06/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Hasselbring Game DeKalb   HH 
Sycamore Park Field 02 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Tidal Waves - Rivera Game Kirkland   DR 
8:00p 9:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Black Hawks-Hallahan Game Wasco 2   SH 
Sycamore Park Field 03 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Knox Game Richards    
8:00p 9:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Moore Game Simmons    
Sycamore Park Field 05 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> McCormick Game Johnson   CM 
Sycamore Park Field 06 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Staley Game Crittenden   JS 
Sycamore Park Field 10 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Her'icanes-Stiles Game GK 1   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 12 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Practice    BH 
Sycamore Park Field 13 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Bradbury/Frerichs Game Dierschow/Galitz   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 14 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Johnson/Hoffines Game Piper/Allen   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 15 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring League>Pre-K/K> Bachara/Lyons Game Hand/Bott/Kokaska   CD 
Sycamore Park Field 16 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring League>Pre-K/K> Bailey/Borsodi/Hofer Game Anderson/Royalty   CD 
 Wed 06/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park 6:00a 7:30a  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Crittenden Game DeKalb   JC 
Genoa, Chamberlain Park 2 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Tidal Waves - Rivera Game GK 1   DR 
 Thu 06/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Richards Game DeKalb    
6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Bradbury/Frerichs Game DeKalb 1   DS 
Genoa, Chamberlain Park 1 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Moore Game GK 1    
Sycamore Park Field 02 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Black Hawks-Hallahan Game Kirkland   DS 
8:00p 9:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Her'icanes-Stiles Game Wasco 1   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 03 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>5th/6th Grade> Knox Game Simmons    
8:00p 9:45p  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Tidal Waves - Rivera Game Wasco 2   DR 
Sycamore Park Field 05 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Staley Game McCormick   JS 
Sycamore Park Field 06 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Crittenden Game Johnson   JC 
Sycamore Park Field 07 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring League>Pre-K/K> Anderson/Royalty Game Hand/Bott/Kokaska   CD 
Sycamore Park Field 08 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Kim/Lehan Game Johnson/Hoffines   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 10 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring League>3rd/4th Grade> Hasselbring Game DeKalb   HH 
Sycamore Park Field 12 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Practice    BH 
 Sat 06/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Franklin, Wisconsin TBD   >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Tournament TBD Force Fastpitch Fray   BH 
Sycamore Park Field 02 8:00a 9:30a  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Tidal Waves - Rivera Game Black Hawks-Hallahan   SH 
10:00a 11:30a  >Spring League>7th/8th Grade> Tidal Waves - Rivera Game DeKalb DeKalb will be the home team  DR 
11:30a 1:15p  TBD Game TBD   DS 
Sycamore Park Field 14 10:00a 11:45a  >Spring League>1st/2nd Grade> Bradbury/Frerichs Game Kim/Lehan Re-schedule for Game on 6/15  AF 
 Sun 06/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Franklin, Wisconsin TBD   >Tournament League> 16U SYCOS Tournament TBD Force Fastpitch Fray  BH 
Sycamore Park Field 03 12:00p 3:00p  >Tournament League> 14U SYCOS Practice    DR